Jumlah Penduduk berdasarkan Wilayah Dusun, RW, RT, dan Jenis Kelamin
di Desa Beru
Tahun 2026
| No. |
Wilayah, Kawil/Ketua |
KK |
Jiwa |
Laki-Laki |
Perempuan |
| Jiwa | % |
Jiwa | % |
| 1 |
Dusun BESI SORA, Kawil SALBIATI |
228 |
726 |
344 |
47.38% |
382 |
52.62% |
|
1 |
RW. 001 |
228 |
726 |
344 |
47.38% |
382 |
52.62% |
|
|
1 |
RT. 001 |
73 |
217 |
99 |
45.62% |
118 |
54.38% |
|
|
2 |
RT. 002 |
104 |
341 |
167 |
48.97% |
174 |
51.03% |
|
|
3 |
RT. 003 |
51 |
168 |
78 |
46.43% |
90 |
53.57% |
| 2 |
Dusun BATU PISAK, Kawil SUPARDI |
164 |
576 |
281 |
48.78% |
295 |
51.22% |
|
1 |
RW. 002 |
164 |
576 |
281 |
48.78% |
295 |
51.22% |
|
|
1 |
RT. 004 |
89 |
309 |
147 |
47.57% |
162 |
52.43% |
|
|
2 |
RT. 009 |
75 |
267 |
134 |
50.19% |
133 |
49.81% |
| 3 |
Dusun BAGE BUNGKUR, Kawil ZULKARNAEN |
285 |
1.018 |
522 |
51.28% |
496 |
48.72% |
|
1 |
RW. 004 |
285 |
1.018 |
522 |
51.28% |
496 |
48.72% |
|
|
1 |
RT. 005 |
69 |
215 |
100 |
46.51% |
115 |
53.49% |
|
|
2 |
RT. 008 |
171 |
626 |
323 |
51.60% |
303 |
48.40% |
|
|
3 |
RT. 013 |
45 |
177 |
99 |
55.93% |
78 |
44.07% |
| 4 |
Dusun BERU, Kawil BARONI |
126 |
394 |
184 |
46.70% |
210 |
53.30% |
|
1 |
RW. 003 |
126 |
394 |
184 |
46.70% |
210 |
53.30% |
|
|
1 |
RT. 006 |
61 |
208 |
94 |
45.19% |
114 |
54.81% |
|
|
2 |
RT. 007 |
65 |
186 |
90 |
48.39% |
96 |
51.61% |
| 5 |
Dusun JELENGA, Kawil SUMARDI |
195 |
669 |
350 |
52.32% |
319 |
47.68% |
|
1 |
RW. 005 |
195 |
669 |
350 |
52.32% |
319 |
47.68% |
|
|
1 |
RT. 010 |
74 |
267 |
132 |
49.44% |
135 |
50.56% |
|
|
2 |
RT. 011 |
38 |
128 |
68 |
53.13% |
60 |
46.88% |
|
|
3 |
RT. 012 |
83 |
274 |
150 |
54.74% |
124 |
45.26% |
| TOTAL |
998 |
3.383 |
1.681 |
49.69% |
1.702 |
50.31% |